Wertung 2022

Zuletzt aktualisiert am: 15. Mai 2022

Gesamtwertung

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB
1 3 13 Jesco Kaczmarek DE Audi TTS 31.75 109.759.332.670000000000
2 42 06 Harald Tänzler DE BMW E46 WTC 26.08 4.759.33660000000000
3 6 01 Matthias Flossdorf DE VW Golf III 24 66660000000000
4 69 16 Marc Ullrich DE Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 19.66 9.339.33100000000000
5 53 13 Marius Barczak DE Volkswagen Motorsport Scirocco CUP 18.33 2169.330000000000
6 52 13 Michael Haager DE Audi A 3 Turbo 15.25 87.25000000000000
7 21 03 Jens Schmitt DE Renault Clio RS 3 Cup 14.5 7.257.25000000000000
8 40 06 Manfred Lewe DE Seat Leon WTCC 13.42 9.752.67100000000000
8 41 06 Niklas Lewe DE Seat Leon 13.42 9.752.67100000000000
9 43 06 Markus Möller DE BMW M 3 13.25 7.256000000000000
10 25 03 Stephan Reuter DE Mini Cooper S 1.4 12 9.752.25000000000000
10 75 29 Sven Schneider DE Renault Clio R.S.IV Cup 12 66000000000000
10 1 03 Daniel Haager DE Honda Civic Type R 12 2.259.75000000000000
10 55 14 Andrea Mandanici DE Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 12 66000000000000
10 22 03 Rudolf Brandl DE Renault Clio 3 RS 12 66000000000000
10 50 07 Michael Nolte DE Porsche Supercup 3500 12 66000000000000
10 62 16 Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger DE Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 12 66000000000000
10 68 19 Steffen Karnett DE BMW E30 325i 12 66000000000000
10 11 16 Mike Münch DE Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 12 00660000000000
11 51 13 Pascal Birkenmaier DE VW Scirocco 10.75 64.75000000000000
12 211 23 Marcus Gesell DE Audi TTRS GMS 8.67 002.6760000000000
13 169 23 Günter Ullrich DE Audi TT R 7 61000000000000
14 61 16 Max Kainzinger DE Porsche 944 5.34 2.672.67000000000000
15 10 02 Sascha Derr DE Ford Fiesta 1 10000000000000
15 44 06 Peter Röllinghoff DE BMW M3 E 46 GTR 1 10000000000000

Division I

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB
1 6 01 Matthias Flossdorf DE VW Golf III 24 66660000000000

Division II

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB
1 42 06 Harald Tänzler DE BMW E46 WTC 26.08 4.759.33660000000000
2 21 03 Jens Schmitt DE Renault Clio RS 3 Cup 14.5 7.257.25000000000000
3 40 06 Manfred Lewe DE Seat Leon WTCC 13.42 9.752.67100000000000
3 41 06 Niklas Lewe DE Seat Leon 13.42 9.752.67100000000000
4 43 06 Markus Möller DE BMW M 3 13.25 7.256000000000000
5 25 03 Stephan Reuter DE Mini Cooper S 1.4 12 9.752.25000000000000
5 1 03 Daniel Haager DE Honda Civic Type R 12 2.259.75000000000000
5 50 07 Michael Nolte DE Porsche Supercup 3500 12 66000000000000
6 10 02 Sascha Derr DE Ford Fiesta 1 10000000000000
6 44 06 Peter Röllinghoff DE BMW M3 E 46 GTR 1 10000000000000
7 26 03 Peter Zysset CH Opel Astra G 0 00000000000000

Division III

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB
1 3 13 Jesco Kaczmarek DE Audi TTS 31.75 109.759.332.670000000000
2 53 13 Marius Barczak DE Volkswagen Motorsport Scirocco CUP 18.33 2169.330000000000
3 52 13 Michael Haager DE Audi A 3 Turbo 15.25 87.25000000000000
4 55 14 Andrea Mandanici DE Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 12 66000000000000
5 51 13 Pascal Birkenmaier DE VW Scirocco 10.75 64.75000000000000

Division IV

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB
1 69 16 Marc Ullrich DE Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 19.66 9.339.33100000000000
2 62 16 Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger DE Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 12 66000000000000
2 11 16 Mike Münch DE Porsche 996 GT3 Cup 12 00660000000000
3 61 16 Max Kainzinger DE Porsche 944 5.34 2.672.67000000000000

Division V

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB

Division VI

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB
1 68 19 Steffen Karnett DE BMW E30 325i 12 66000000000000
2 169 23 Günter Ullrich DE Audi TT R 7 61000000000000

Division VII

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB

Division VIII

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB

Division IX

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB

Division Super 2000

Platz Nr. Klasse Vorname Name Land Marke Typ Punkte HOC HOC OSC OSC LAUS LAUS HOC II HOC II ASS ASS ZOL ZOL RGB RGB